Abatiá | Colégio Estadual Rui Barbosa - Efm | Luciane Maria Pedroso |
Abatiá | Escola Estdual Afrânio Peixoto - Ef | Selma Antônia Da Costa |
Andirá | Colégio Est Do Campo Mário Zacarelli | Gilcarla Ferreira Zanardi |
Andirá | Colégio Estadual Durval Ramos Filho | Paulo Alves Da Silva E Andréia Caldeira Das Chagas |
Andirá | Colégio Estadual Stella Maris Efm | André Anderson Rossato E Maria Aparecida Ribeiro Coleti |
Barra Do Jacaré | Colégio Estadual Maria Francisca De Souza | Joseli Angélica Orsini Zava |
Cambará | Colégio Estadual "D. Carolina Lupion" Efm | Cecília Maria Stoppa |
Cambará | Colégio Estadual Professor Silvio Tavares | Maria Angela Cegatte E Márcia Regina Franco De Oliveira |
Cambará | C.E. Angelina Ricci Vezozzo | João Antonio Tinelli |
Cambará | Ceepa Mohamad Ali Hamzé | Leila Cristina Messias Braz, Juliana Lima Cavalcanti De Moraes E Zeneide Tavares Corrêa Pereira |
Carlópolis | C.E Do Campo Joaquim Maximiano Marques - Ei-Efm | Mércia Eliete Soares |
Carlópolis | Colégio Estadual Carolina Lupion - Efmn | Silvelem Maria Costa E Paulo César Soares |
Jacarezinho | Colégio Estadual Marques Dos Reis Eifm | Maria Lucia Formagio Kikuchi E Simone Aparecida Correia |
Jacarezinho | Colégio Estadual Luiz Setti | Ronaldo Terra E Wendell Santos Possetti |
Jacarezinho | Colégio Estadual Rui Barbosa | Cristiano José Da Silva, Luciano Fonseca E Antonia Arruda Campos |
Jacarezinho | C.E. Anesio De Almeida Leite | Antonio Cesar De Souza |
Joaquim Távora | Escola Estadual Do Campo Assad Kalil Richa Ef | Jacqueline Maria Da Rocha |
Joaquim Távora | Colégio Estadual Do Campo Distrital De Joá - E.F.M | Gislene De Paula Almeida |
Joaquim Távora | Ce Miguel Dias Efmn | Leila De Fátima Abreu (Haverá Nova Eleição) |
Joaquim Távora | Ceebja Professor Francisco Benedetti | Sabrina Da Silva Valle Meotti |
Jundiaí Do Sul | Colégio Estadual Nicanor Bueno Mendes - Em | Wander Fonseca |
Jundiaí Do Sul | Escola Estadual Professor Luiz Petrini -EF | Jair Sanches Do Nascimento |
Quatiguá | Colégio Estadual João Marques Da Silveira. Efm | Alex De Carvalho Bonardi E Otoniel José Depizzoli |
Ribeirão Claro | Escola Estadual Do Campo Maria Ferreira - Ef | Caroline De Oliveira Barão |
Ribeirão Claro | C.E. Prof. Joaquim Adrega De Moura - Empn | Rosângela Ferreira Amadeu E Sara Rocha David |
Ribeirão Claro | Colégio Estadual Do Campo Sebastião Leite Da Silva | Irene Carmem Corrêa De Araújo |
Ribeirão Do Pinhal | Colégio Estadual Hermínia Lupion - Efmn | Sueli Aparecida Moçato Catarino E Cristiane Rosanne Ferreira Cruz |
Ribeirão Do Pinhal | Colégio Estadual Do Campo Jorgina De Batista De Paula - Efm | Fabricia Da Silva Fernandes Moreira |
Santo Antonio Da Platina | Colégio Estadual Maria Dalila Pinto Efm | Ester Hinterlang De Barros Floriano, Yuichi Yabuki, Sandra Bernardi |
Santo Antonio Da Platina | Colegio Est Tiradentes - Efm | Lucila Cristina De Oliveira Machado Silveira |
Santo Antonio Da Platina | Colégio Estadual Do Campo Monte Real | Fatima D'avila Bitencourt |
Santo Antonio Da Platina | Colégio Estadual Rio Branco - Efmnp | Sônia Aparecida Justino Pires E Antonio José De Oliveira |
Santo Antonio Da Platina | Colégio Estadual Do Campo Heloísa Infante Ribeiro | Alessandra Mara Santos Oliveira |